Refine Search
Sort by
PHOTOCOPY MACHINE  
  PHOTOCOPY MACHINE 0
₦ 36,000
PHOTOCOPY MACHINE
Ado-Odo , Ogun
  • Ad Type : Offering
strong, clean and fast sharp photocopy and also prints A4, A3, A2, etc. durable and fairly use, working in good condition
Canon EOS 1000D Professional DSLR and Lenses (Price Negotiable)  
  Canon EOS 1000D Professional DSLR and Lenses (Price Negotiable) 0
₦ 50,000
Canon EOS 1000D Professional DSLR and Lenses (Price Negotiable)
Lugbe , Abuja
  • Ad Type : Offering
Canon EOS 1000D camera with 18-55mm Zoom Lens, 50mm Fixed Lens and Jessops Speed light and printer
LG 21 Inch Ultra slim Television for sell  
  LG 21 Inch Ultra slim Television for sell 0
₦ 20,000
LG 21 Inch Ultra slim Television for sell
Minna , Niger
  • Ad Type : Offering
I want to sell my 21 inch ultra slim television which in perfectly good condition with its carton. very carefully single handed used. only genuine buyers slightly nego...
96port fiber patch panel sc duplex  
  96port fiber patch panel sc duplex 0
₦ 40,000
96port fiber patch panel sc duplex
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
... (aqua) Multimode Adaptors, 1 MPO Adaptor. RMG- ... FPL Series. FPL panels combine the unique features of ... FPL 96-port ...
48port fiber patch panel sc simplex  
  48port fiber patch panel sc simplex 0
₦ 25,000
48port fiber patch panel sc simplex
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
1U 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panels are available in SC simplex ... (up to 96 fibers) than standard patch panels;
Sell your Electronics fast
Advertise for FREE in just few seconds
24port fiber patch panel sc  
  24port fiber patch panel sc 0 1
1 2
₦ 12,000
24port fiber patch panel sc
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
19" 1U Rack Mount Patch Panel with splice trays; 24 port SC/APC Adapter Plate ... 1U patch panel and 6 fiber optic splice trays in the 2U patch panel.
8port fiber patch panel sc  
  8port fiber patch panel sc 0 1
1 2
₦ 7,000
8port fiber patch panel sc
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
... cables, splice on pigtails, MTP ... fiber patch panels can be drawer type or economic ...
4port fiber patch panel sc  
  4port fiber patch panel sc 0
₦ 4,500
4port fiber patch panel sc
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
4 port fiber optic patch panel , 4 port fiber optic terminal box with sc adapter. Features: Four fiber terminal box, the overall electrostatic pensu processing, solid...
fiber patch panel 2port sc  
  fiber patch panel 2port sc 0 1
1 2
₦ 3,000
fiber patch panel 2port sc
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Patch Panel. 2 Port Mini Patch Panel with SC APC Duplex Adapter ... This feature is helpful especially at locations in which space is limited. Specification.
1x16 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm  
  1x16 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm 0
1x16 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
PLC Splitter (Planar waveguide Circuit) are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, divide a single/dual ...
Safety tips for Buyers
  • Make the payment only after you receive the item.
  • Always meet the seller at a safe location.
  • Do not pay until you have verified the item.
Read more