Refine Search
Sort by
 
₦ 6,500
 
Skincare products
₦ 6,500
Ibadan , Oyo
  • Ad Type : Offering
... the place to be ....we've been tested and trusted around the world,stop doubting and try us today ..WhatsAppor dm for ...
 
₦ 25,000
 
Portable hot & cold facial steamer
₦ 25,000
Lagos Island , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Also availables are ; Saloon equipment of all sorts, body massaging machines, spa things e t c
 
₦ 150,000
 
Pos solutions
₦ 150,000
Lagos Mainland , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
... of retail organization .It is a software that also does the work of inventory management, supplier record, bookkeeping, issuing of ...
 
₦ 60,000
 
Good quality trolley luggage set 28" 24" 20"
₦ 60,000
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Description:

Competitive advantages
Best quality

competitive & reasonable factory price
Alkaline Mineral Water Pot  
  Alkaline Mineral Water Pot 0 1 2 3
1 2 3 4
₦ 35,000
Alkaline Mineral Water Pot
Port Harcourt , Rivers
  • Ad Type : Offering
... STEP 6: MINERAL SAND Incorporates coral sand (coral calcium), Tourmaline (negative ions), releases minerals and adjusts the pH to a mild alkaline, which helps restore the pH balance within the ...
Buy & Sell Anything Now!
Advertise for FREE in just few seconds
frigde ( refrigerator)  
  frigde ( refrigerator) 0
₦ 110,000
frigde ( refrigerator)
Mafoluku , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Used LG Double Door Bottom Freezer Refrigerator 269 -grey

Working perfect with testing guarantee.
Contacts: 08027483600
1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm  
  1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm 0 1
1 2
₦ 14,000
1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 0.9mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/APC Pigtail input, 0.9mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/APC Pigtails output, mini-box package, a mini-type for ...
1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm  
  1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm 0 1
1 2
₦ 8,000
1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
This PLC Splitter is a 1x4, with 1 input and 4 output fibers with an even split ratio ... your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: LC/UPC, LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC, ...
multi functional cable tester  
  multi functional cable tester 0 1
1 2
₦ 17,000
multi functional cable tester
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Multifunction Network LAN Phone Cable Tester Meter. Function & Features. One person enough to complete cable continuity check. Check wiring error in 5E,6E, ...
fiber optics pigtail Fc sm  
  fiber optics pigtail Fc sm 0
₦ 400
fiber optics pigtail Fc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Simplex FC /PC Pigtail SM G652D 2.0mm 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Jumpers. Compare ... 0.9mm lc sc fc st 9/125 simplex SM fiber optic pigtail. Compare ...
Safety tips for Buyers
  • Make the payment only after you receive the item.
  • Always meet the seller at a safe location.
  • Do not pay until you have verified the item.
Read more