Refine Search
Sort by
Alkaline Mineral Water Pot  
  Alkaline Mineral Water Pot 0 1 2 3
1 2 3 4
₦ 35,000
Alkaline Mineral Water Pot
Port Harcourt , Rivers
  • Ad Type : Offering
... body is most essential to maintain a healthy life.

Continuous use of alkaline mineral water will completely flush out toxins from your body system and leave the entire ...
frigde ( refrigerator)  
  frigde ( refrigerator) 0
₦ 110,000
frigde ( refrigerator)
Mafoluku , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Used LG Double Door Bottom Freezer Refrigerator 269 -grey

Working perfect with testing guarantee.
Contacts: 08027483600
1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm  
  1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm 0 1
1 2
₦ 14,000
1x8 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 0.9mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/APC Pigtail input, 0.9mm Cable 1.5 m long SC/APC Pigtails output, mini-box package, a mini-type for ...
1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm  
  1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm 0 1
1 2
₦ 8,000
1x4 fiber PLC Splitter sc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
This PLC Splitter is a 1x4, with 1 input and 4 output fibers with an even split ratio ... your choice of Fiber Optic Connectors: LC/UPC, LC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC, ...
fiber optics pigtail Fc sm  
  fiber optics pigtail Fc sm 0
₦ 400
fiber optics pigtail Fc sm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Simplex FC /PC Pigtail SM G652D 2.0mm 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Jumpers. Compare ... 0.9mm lc sc fc st 9/125 simplex SM fiber optic pigtail. Compare ...
Buy & Sell Anything Now!
Advertise for FREE in just few seconds
fiber pigtail sc mm  
  fiber pigtail sc mm 0 1
1 2
₦ 350
fiber pigtail sc mm
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
Multimode SC MM Fiber Pigtail with UPC Poishing , 0.9mm Orange Fiber cable ... Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Singlemode Simplex SC Optical Pigtail
APC Smart-UPS  
  APC Smart-UPS 0 1
1 2
₦ 160,000
APC Smart-UPS
Effurun , Delta
  • Ad Type : Offering
Brand new UPS 1500 for sale in Effurun-Warri.
Vga to Dvi converter  
  Vga to Dvi converter 0 1
1 2
₦ 8,000
Vga to Dvi converter
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
The DVI to VGA Converter connects computers with DVI-D connectors to analog VGA monitors or projectors. It changes your computer digital DVI signal to ...
Solar and electric rechargeable power System  
  Solar and electric rechargeable power System 0 1 2
1 2 3
₦ 45,000
Solar and electric rechargeable power System
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
... are Ideal for your homes and offices.
Reduce wasting money on fuel.
1. Has four light bulbs for four rooms
2. Can charge all phone types
3. Can power ...
Solar and electricity 9 Speed Rechargeable Stand Fan  
  Solar and electricity 9 Speed Rechargeable Stand Fan 0
₦ 25,000
Solar and electricity 9 Speed Rechargeable Stand Fan
Ikeja , Lagos
  • Ad Type : Offering
... 9 Speed Rechargeable Stand Fan

100% Copper coil

Blade 16

Usb 5V Output

12V DC input

1500 round per minute
...

Latest Ads

Safety tips for Buyers
  • Make the payment only after you receive the item.
  • Always meet the seller at a safe location.
  • Do not pay until you have verified the item.
Read more